10 km individuaalne

KohtNr.NimiRiikRollKlassKoht klassisKlubiAegSplit
135Carry SalusteESTTsiviilM1 00:49:1900:27:23
24Maido HermsaluESTTsiviilM2SK STEV00:51:4400:27:58
33Siim VerrevESTTsiviilM3 00:55:5800:31:36
441Sergei BorsukESTTsiviilM4 00:56:2100:31:23
543Merilin JürisaarESTTsiviilN1 00:57:0000:31:26
68Endrik JaanisESTTsiviilM5Tapa Valla Spordikool00:58:14 
71Tauno AlleseESTTsiviilM6 00:59:5500:32:16
814Märt KivilaESTTsiviilM7OK Ilves00:59:5600:33:17
913Olar PETERSELLESTTsiviilM8 01:02:4300:33:59
1015Siim KambekESTTsiviilM9Mulgi Karksi01:06:2400:34:37
1118Luke Harris-AntonsenGBRSõjaväelasedM10eFP BattleGroup01:06:3400:37:11
1234Olavi LaisarvESTSõjaväelasedM11 01:07:2600:34:35
132Rivo HallikESTTsiviilM12Shogenclub01:07:4800:35:12
1431Gary HillGBRSõjaväelasedM13eFP BattleGroup01:11:0100:38:25
1540Sergey EvdokimovESTTsiviilM14HC ZARYAD-BALTIC01:11:0200:40:41
169Jens ÜlesooESTTsiviilM15Tapa Valla Spordikool01:11:21 
1717James LordGBRSõjaväelasedM16eFP BattleGroup01:11:27 
1832Daniel LuihkaESTTsiviilM17 01:11:4200:39:12
1944Deivis TihhovskiESTTsiviilM18 01:11:4900:41:32
2042Kristjan KalleESTTsiviilM19 01:11:5000:40:53
2112Viidas TõndESTTsiviilM20OCR Estonia01:12:5300:41:10
2230Tommy GoughGBRSõjaväelasedM21eFP BattleGroup01:16:0400:42:36
235Riho RogovESTTsiviilM22 01:17:0700:43:22
246Rainel PaaboESTTsiviilM23 01:17:0800:43:16
257Taivo UntESTTsiviilM24 01:17:0900:43:17
2622David CoxGBRSõjaväelasedM25eFP BattleGroup01:20:2300:45:05
2723Tom FollowelGBRSõjaväelasedM26eFP BattleGroup01:20:2900:45:19
2824Peter HiggsGBRSõjaväelasedM27eFP BattleGroup01:20:4200:45:33
2911Roger MuskatESTTsiviilM28Tapa Valla Spordikool01:21:4800:44:25
3025Holly FurnissGBRSõjaväelasedM29eFP BattleGroup01:22:3000:50:39
3121Samuel MurrayGBRSõjaväelasedM30eFP BattleGroup01:24:45 
3219Paul SimmondsGBRSõjaväelasedM31eFP BattleGroup01:24:4800:51:12
3329Peni TalanimatakaGBRSõjaväelasedM32eFP BattleGroup01:32:3700:54:24
3438Matthew NortonGBRSõjaväelasedM33 01:35:0800:48:53
3536Rebecca ChurchGBRSõjaväelasedN2 01:35:0800:48:47
3637Kerry McgrathGBRSõjaväelasedN3Kerry Mcgrath01:35:1200:48:54
3726Lucy HeddingtonGBRSõjaväelasedM34eFP BattleGroup01:36:14 
3827Adam TaylorGBRSõjaväelasedM35eFP BattleGroup01:36:1500:50:05
 28Jamie GrantGBRSõjaväelasedM eFP BattleGroupStarted01:01:31

10 km võistkond

KohtNr.KlubiCountryRollMembersKlassKoht klassisAegSplit
156It Takes TwoGBRSõjaväelasedCameron Metcalfe, Marik WolekiMEN101:01:2100:34:40
262Gang gangGBRSõjaväelasedOliver Dench, Ryan HusseyMEN201:01:5200:39:59
345Team K&KESTSõjaväelasedKarl-Hendriko Kobi, Mario KallasMEN301:03:5200:34:21
468ZARYAD-BALTIC IESTTsiviilStanislav Pankov, Artur FedorukMEN401:06:25 
566Jock in a sockSCOSõjaväelasedjonathan Burns, Ritchie WhyteMEN501:06:5000:35:24
6492,3ESTSõjaväelasedArmo Lüütsepp, Tõnis ToomMEN601:07:4800:37:34
750Varemäe/MänniESTSõjaväelasedEigo Varemae, Risto MänniMEN701:09:3900:38:29
8145Laisarv / PajulaESTTsiviilKalle Laisarv, Ats PajulaMEN801:10:4300:38:17
954LuKo AlfaESTSõjaväelasedMarko Moorits , Valeri MoissejevMEN901:10:4600:38:26
1052PIP1ESTSõjaväelasedAinar AFANASJEV, Raun SalujärvMEN1001:12:3100:40:39
1151gorilazESTTsiviilArtjom Abramov, Vladislav DejevMEN1101:12:3800:40:50
1255LuKo BravoESTSõjaväelasedKris Pärn, Knut Erlend SakkeusMEN1201:13:4200:40:08
1353PIP2ESTSõjaväelasedMargit Vaarma, Karmen AlnekFEMALE101:15:2100:41:32
1465Fid and FaneGBRSõjaväelasedHarry Fane, Jackie FidlerMIX101:16:2900:41:19
1547Super GirlsESTTsiviilTatjana Kuzmenok, Marina UtkinaFEMALE201:19:1900:42:46
1646HC GrizzlyzESTTsiviilAnton Gurtovoi, Christin LaukMIX101:22:0800:46:01
1759Rah where’s my baccy?GBRSõjaväelasedTom Crowe, Frederic HutchinsonMEN1301:24:4400:46:28
1858Scrambled Legs on ToastGBRSõjaväelasedSam Ho, Andrew JamesMEN1401:24:5300:47:28
1967The Green MachineGBRSõjaväelasedLeighton Owen, Liam dickson MMEN1501:25:1400:47:27
2069SildESTTsiviilTaavi Sild, Tauno SildMEN1601:27:2700:48:23
2161Clapped gangGBRSõjaväelasedCameron Bleakley, Callum CoxonMEN1701:33:0900:52:15
2264ChebsGBRSõjaväelasedJessica Hughes , Taylor ClaxtonFEMALE301:34:5800:51:15
2348JÕHVIKADESTTsiviilKaur Väikene, Keijo KaasikMEN1801:35:0600:55:07
2457BigPigtrottersGBRSõjaväelasedThomas Herrod, Deane TaylorMEN1901:38:2300:53:24
2560SunlunGBRSõjaväelasedShaun Marchbank, Jordan BembridgeMEN2001:39:4200:51:00
2663OrionWALSõjaväelasedJeroen Higgins, Alex SmallMEN2101:45:4100:58:25

5 km individuaalne

KohtNr.NimiKlassKoht klassisAeg
170Andrei SevelaM100:31:49
286Alex KulbergM200:32:04
3146Timofei MaksimtsukM300:34:15
4147Artjom MaksimtsukM400:35:31
596Alo LeekM500:36:52
6102Ivan GreytM600:36:56
787Lauri TikkM700:36:59
8112Aleksandr LavrinenkoM800:37:18
972Aljona KarlõševaN100:37:28
1084Ilja KosmirakM900:39:28
11103Andrey GreytM1000:39:50
12144Merli MilvasteN200:39:57
13111Maksim GubanovM1100:40:13
1485Lauri LandeM1200:40:31
1595Mart PaisM1300:40:45
1682Tarmo KeelM1400:41:01
1775Heili AnniN300:41:13
1883Reida HolmN400:41:24
1998Kauri ValdmannM1500:42:05
2081Kadi SikkN500:42:09
2176Rauno VahimetsM1600:44:20
2289Kirke SuurN600:44:26
23100Benjamin AppiahM1700:44:32
2488Liiina KirsN700:44:33
25108Andrey ShulepovM1800:44:39
26115Üllar NeemeM1900:44:46
27105Anton SlepuhhinM2000:44:58
2899Lauri LemberM2100:45:06
2992Marge NõmmikN800:45:23
30116Veronika HärmN900:45:25
3174Kaidi KuuskN1000:49:04
3277Kersti VillN1100:49:05
33107Oksana NesterovaN1200:49:14
3480Sander EsnaM2200:50:50
35110Tatjana FlegentovaN1300:54:35
36109Emilia DavydovaN1400:54:38
3790Kairi RikkerN1500:54:42
3878Anna PoljarunN1600:55:12
39104Jekaterina MaksimtsukN1700:55:12
4093Kairi KiviN1800:56:30
41106Tatjana KronbergN1901:00:01
4271Stefan JõksM2301:10:37

5 km võistkond

KohtNr.KlubiLiikmed1Liikmed 2Aeg
1119Napilt teiseks? Ise ka ei usu!Karl Simmer ,Ergo KaljusteHendrik Oja, Heinar Oja00:35:35
2125Võistkond Mariine AutoGaido Kaeramaa ,Raul LepasildAnneli Jõeloo, Janek Vana00:36:53
3127HC ZARYAD-BALTIC IIArtjom Morozov ,Edrian GriškunPavel Slobodenjuk, Aleksei Veetlev00:36:55
4120Vohnja KangedArvo Püvi ,Joonas KikerpillSiim Ero, Renee Rohtla00:39:26
5130Kricon teamJevgeni Jermuzevits ,Edgar BaraninViktor Kolomõitsev, Juri Udre00:44:12
6123Ontika&ArnoMari-Liis Lukk ,Art Roland TolukRaigo Alas, Mathias Allikmaa00:51:51
7126Tallinna SpordikoolMatvei Starikov ,IGOR ANTONOVALBERT AVETISJAN, ROMAN KII00:52:26
8128ii-klubiSiiri Rosina ,Liina VullaTiia Järvekülg, Triin Saar00:53:37
9121Tiim MKKGGetter Lindau ,Merit RohtlaKersti Valdmann, Katre Sikk00:54:02
10129AJEEEleri Kang ,Andra LäntsEliise Nurgamaa, Janeli Kang00:58:46
11118Vaprad ja ilusadSvetlana Jõks ,Jevgeni JõksMarina Kravets, Valeri Kravets01:00:38

3,2 km individuaalne

KohtNr.NimiAegKlassKoht klassisSuguGen Pos
1138Richard Vlassov00:21:06M1Male1
2139Keimo Kari00:22:56M2Male2
3135Vladimir Tserrnakov00:23:19M3Male3
4134Sten Martin Jürjenberg00:25:03M4Male4
5137Danel Filippov00:25:08M5Male5
6142Sven Ivar Lasson00:26:44M6Male6
7141Elis Roosla00:26:52N1Female1
8140Henry Neeme00:27:37M7Male7
9136Sandro Kaima00:29:43M8Male8

3,2 km võistkond

Koht

Nr.

Klubi

Liikmed

Aeg

1

143

Operail

Irina Jakovleva, Lianna Bagašvili

00:31:30